Adventkoguduse Piibli ja Palli Päevad 2011 Vörkpall, Viljandi, Estonia 11 - 13. Veebruar 2011            
                 
                 
        Group A       Group B               Group C           Group D                  
        SPOF   SWE   Urhot     FIN     Bonkers   SWE       Pärnu 2   EST          
        Viljandi   EST   Ebro Team     FIN     Pärnu 1   EST       Keila   EST          
        Põltsamaa 1   EST   Tallinn III 1     EST     Tartu 2   EST       Valga 1   EST          
        Tartu 1   EST   Elva   EST     Valga 2   EST       Põltsamaa 2   EST          
        Riga 2   LAT   Riga 1     LAT     Tallinn III 2   EST       Jõhvi   EST          
                                    Tallinn 1   EST       Kuressaare   EST            
                 
        Volleyball - Võrkball All plays two sets to maximun 21 points and timelimit 25min/match up to qualifying.                    
        Court A     Match   1. set 2. set   Court B     Match     1. set   2. set      
      18:30 SPOF - Viljandi 1 - 1 21 - 19   8 - 11 18:30 Urhot - Ebro Team 1 - 1   21 - 18   2 - 5      
      19:00 Põltsamaa 1 - Tartu 1 2 - 0 21 - 7   21 - 12 19:00 Tallinn III 1 - Elva 2 - 0   21 - 13   13 - 6      
      19:30 Riga 2 - SPOF 0 - 2 7 - 21   10 - 21 19:30 Riga 1 - Urhot 0 - 2   5 - 21   6 - 21      
      20:00 Viljandi - Põltsamaa 1 0 - 2 14 - 21   9 - 21 20:00 Ebro Team - Tallinn III 1 1 - 1   21 - 16   11 - 15      
      20:30 Tartu 1 - Riga 2 2 - 0 21 - 19   17 - 10 20:30 Elva - Riga 1 2 - 0   21 - 11   21 - 12      
      21:00 SPOF - Põltsamaa 1 0 - 2 16 - 21   11 - 18 21:00 Urhot - Tallinn III 1 2 - 0   21 - 11   17 - 14      
      21:30 Viljandi - Tartu 1 2 - 0 21 - 17   21 - 11 21:30 Ebro Team - Elva 1 - 1   9 - 21   21 - 12      
      22:00 Riga 2 - Põltsamaa 1 0 - 2 14 - 21   9 - 21 22:00 Riga 1 - Tallinn III 1 0 - 2   15 - 21   13 - 16      
      22:30 SPOF - Tartu 1 1 - 1 18 - 21   14 - 6 22:30 Urhot - Elva 2 - 0   21 - 7   21 - 9      
      23:00 Viljandi - Riga 2 2 - 0 21 - 9   21 - 8 23:00 Ebro Team - Riga 1 2 - 0   21 - 12   21 - 5      
      08:00 Bonkers - Pärnu 1 2 - 0 21 - 18   20 - 9 08:00 Tartu 2 - Valga 2 1 - 1   21 - 20   6 - 21      
      08:30 Tallinn III 2 - Tallinn 1 2 - 0 21 - 13   17 - 11 08:30 Pärnu 1 - Tartu 2 2 - 0   21 - 10   21 - 13      
      09:00 Tallinn 1 - Bonkers 0 - 2 13 - 21   8 - 21                              
        Court C     Match   1. set 2. set   Court D     Match     1. set   2. set      
      18:30 Bonkers - Tartu 2 2 - 0 21 - 9   16 - 6 18:30 Pärnu 2 - Valga 1 2 - 0   21 - 11   21 - 15      
      19:00 Pärnu 1 - Valga 2 2 - 0 21 - 11   18 - 14 19:00 Keila - Põltsamaa 2 2 - 0   21 - 9   21 - 16      
      19:30 Tallinn 1 - Tartu 2 2 - 0 21 - 10   21 - 9 19:30 Kuressaare - Valga 1 2 - 0   21 - 2   21 - 4      
      20:00 Tallinn III 2 - Pärnu 1 0 - 2 19 - 21   12 - 13 20:00 Jõhvi - Keila 0 - 2   15 - 21   15 - 21      
      20:30 Bonkers - Valga 2 2 - 0 21 - 14   21 - 12 20:30 Pärnu 2 - Põltsamaa 2 0 - 2   4 - 21   11 - 21      
      21:00 Tartu 2 - Tallinn III 2 0 - 2 9 - 21   7 - 21 21:00 Valga 1 - Jõhvi 0 - 2   8 - 21   7 - 21      
      21:30 Valga 2 - Tallinn 1 0 - 2 15 - 21   6 - 17 21:30 Põltsamaa 2 - Kuressaare 0 - 2   7 - 21   16 - 21      
      22:00 Bonkers - Tallinn III 2 1 - 1 17 - 21   11 - 6 22:00 Pärnu 2 - Jõhvi 0 - 2   11 - 21   7 - 21      
      22:30 Pärnu 1 - Tallinn 1 0 - 2 16 - 21   10 - 17 22:30 Keila - Kuressaare 0 - 2   15 - 21   15 - 21      
      23:00 Valga 2 - Tallinn III 2 2 - 0 21 - 20   16 - 15 23:00 Põltsamaa 2 - Jõhvi 1 - 1   21 - 18   10 - 21      
      08:00 Pärnu 2 - Keila 0 - 2 19 - 21   0 - 21 08:00 Valga 1 - Põltsamaa 2 0 - 2   0 - 21   0 - 21      
      08:30 Jõhvi - Kuressaare 1 - 1 21 - 17   14 - 21 08:30 Keila - Valga 1 2 - 0   21 - 4   21 - 6      
      09:00 Kuressaare - Pärnu 2 2 - 0 21 - 0   21 - 0                              
      Group A M S+ S-   P+ P-     Difference TP Group B M S+ S-   P+ P-     Difference   TP        
      1 Põltsamaa 1 4 8 0   165 92   73   8 1 Urhot 4 7 1   145 75   70   7        
      2 Viljandi 4 5 3   137 116   21   5 2 Ebro Team 4 5 3   127 104   23   5        
      3 SPOF 4 4 4   130 113   17   4 3 Tallinn III 1 4 5 3   127 117   10   5        
      4 Tartu 1 4 3 5   112 145   -33   3 4 Elva 4 3 5   110 129   -19   3        
      5 Riga 2 4 0 8   86 164   -78   0 5 Riga 1 4 0 8   79 163   -84   0        
      Group C M S+ S-   P+ P-     Difference TP Group D M S+ S-   P+ P-     Difference   TP        
      1 Bonkers 5 9 1   190 116   74   9 1 Kuressaare 5 9 1   206 94   112   9      
      2 Tallinn 1 5 6 4   142 146   -4   6 2 Keila 5 8 2   198 126   72   8        
      3 Pärnu 1 5 6 4   168 158   10   6 3 Jõhvi 5 6 4   188 144   44   6      
      4 Tallinn III 2 5 5 5   173 115   58   5 4 Põltsamaa 2 5 5 5   163 130   33   5        
      5 Valga 2 5 3 7   150 181   -31   3 5 Pärnu 2 5 2 8   94 194   -100   2        
      6 Tartu 2 5 1 9   100 204     -104     1 6 Valga 1 5 0 10   57 210     -153     0        
                                                                     
        Links:     TVR11 Kaarina, FI         M = Match played S+ = Sets won   S- = Sets lost          
        PPP10 Haapsalu, EST   TVR10 Kaarina, FI         P+ = Points won P- = Points lost   TP = Total Points          
        PPP09 Kuressaare, EST   TVR09 Kaarina, FI                            
        PPP08 Valga, EST     TVR08 Piikko, FI                      
        PPP07 Haapsalu, EST   TVR07 Piikkio, FI                      
        PPP06 Rakvere, EST     TVR06 Piikkio, FI                 Final result            
        PPP04 Elva, EST     TVR05 Piikkio, FI       1. Urhot   FIN        
        PPP03 Elva,  EST     TVR04 Piikkio, FI       2. Põltsamaa 1 EST        
        IVT06 Darmstadt, GER   TVR03 Piikkio, FI                     3. SPOF   SWE        
                                            4. Viljandi   EST        
      Two winning sets ends all the finalmatches; to 25 points with 2 points differens         5. Ebro Team FIN        
      if equal plays third set to 15 points with 2 points differens.       5. Kuressaare EST        
      Qualifying     Match   1. set   2. set             5. Tallinn III 1 EST        
      09:45     Riga 2 - Bonkers 0 - 2 11 - 25   19 - 25     E       5. Elva   EST        
      09:45     Riga 1 - Kuressaare 0 - 2 24 - 26   23 - 25     F         9. Bonkers   SWE        
      09:45     Tartu 1 - Tallinn 1 0 - 2 23 - 25   18 - 25     G         9. Tallinn 1   EST        
      09:45     Elva - Keila 2 - 0 25 - 7   25 - 20     H         11. Riga 1   LAT        
      10:30     Bonkers - Elva 0 - 2 15 - 25   20 - 25     I         11. Tartu 1   EST        
      10:30     Kuressaare - Tallinn 1 2 - 0 25 - 13   25 - 18     J         11. Riga 2   LAT        
      Quarterfinals     Match   1. set   2. set   3. set           11. Keila   EST        
      11:15     Põltsamaa 1 - Elva 2 - 0 25 - 15   25 - 22     K         15. Jõhvi   EST        
      11:15     Urhot - Kuressaare 2 - 1 25 - 10   20 - 25 15 -   4 L         16. Pärnu 1   EST        
      11:15     Viljandi - Tallinn III 1 2 - 0 25 - 23   27 - 25     M         17. Tallinn III 2 EST        
      11:15     SPOF - Ebro Team 2 - 1 20 - 25   28 - 26 15 - 13 N         18. Põltsamaa 2 EST        
      Semifinals   Match   1. set   2. set   3. set           19. Valga 2   EST        
      12:00     Põltsamaa 1 - SPOF 2 - 1 17 - 25   25 - 19 15 - 10           20. Pärnu 2   EST        
      12:00     Urhot - Viljandi 2 - 0 25 - 13   25 - 18               21. Tartu 2   EST        
      Bronze     Match   1. set   2. set   3. set           22. Valga 1   EST        
      13:00     SPOF - Viljandi 2 - 1 22 - 25   26 - 24 15 - 12                  
      Final     Match   1. set   2. set               PPP2011          
      14:00     Põltsamaa 1 - Urhot 0 - 2 16 - 25   24 - 26